Photo Gallery  |  Actress Gallery  |  Namitha
 prev    1 of 13 next  

Namitha Hot Stils

Namitha Hot Stils
Photo(s) : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10   
Tags: Namitha, Actress Namitha, Tamil Actress Namitha, Cute Actress Namitha, Beautiful Namitha, Namitha Hot, Namitha Unseen, Namitha South Indian Actress, Sexy Namitha
About:

Name : Namita Mukesh Vankawala

 

Born : 10 May 1981 (age 32)

 

Native : Surat, Gujarat, India

 

Other names : Bhairavi, Namitha Kapoor

 

Occupation : actress, model

 

Years active : 2002–present

 

Namitha (born Namita Mukesh Vankawala) (born 10 May 1981) is an Indian actress, who has appeared in Indian regional movies, such as Telugu, Tamil, Kannada, Hindi and Malayalam films.

Actress Gallery

Haritha
Haritha (4)
Emi jackson
Emi jackson (4)
Srushti
Srushti (3)
Nayan thara
Nayan thara (8)
Sruthi Hassan
Sruthi Hassan (5)
Nikisha pattel
Nikisha pattel (5)
saaradeva
saaradeva (3)
Priyanga
Priyanga (6)
Radhika apte
Radhika apte (3)
Prayaga
Prayaga (5)
Rejina
Rejina (5)
Deepa Sannidhai
Deepa Sannidhai (6)
Rai lakshmi
Rai lakshmi (5)
archana
archana (5)
Sonakshi Sinha
Sonakshi Sinha (3)
Selfie Pulla Samantha
Selfie Pulla Samantha (4)