Photo Gallery  |  Actress Gallery  |  Kangana Ranaut
 prev    1 of 8 next  

Sexy Kangana Ranaut as Revolver Rani

Sexy Kangana Ranaut as Revolver Rani
Photo(s) : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8   
Tags: Kangana Ranaut, Kangana, Actress Kangana Ranaut, Sexy Actress Kangana, Bollywood Sexy Actress, Cute Kanagana Stills, Kangana Photo Galleries, Revolver Rani
About:

Date of Birth : 23 March 1987 (age 27)

Place : Bhambla, Mandi District, Himachal Pradesh, India

Other names : Kangna Ranaut

Occupation : Actress

Years active : 2006–present

Kangana Ranaut   is an Indian actress. She has established a successful career in Bollywood films, and is the recipient of a National Film Award and two Filmfare Awards.

Actress Gallery

Haritha
Haritha (4)
Emi jackson
Emi jackson (4)
Srushti
Srushti (3)
Nayan thara
Nayan thara (8)
Sruthi Hassan
Sruthi Hassan (5)
Nikisha pattel
Nikisha pattel (5)
saaradeva
saaradeva (3)
Priyanga
Priyanga (6)
Radhika apte
Radhika apte (3)
Prayaga
Prayaga (5)
Rejina
Rejina (5)
Deepa Sannidhai
Deepa Sannidhai (6)
Rai lakshmi
Rai lakshmi (5)
archana
archana (5)
Sonakshi Sinha
Sonakshi Sinha (3)
Selfie Pulla Samantha
Selfie Pulla Samantha (4)