Photo Gallery  |  Actress Gallery  |  Anushka
 prev    1 of 41 next  

Anushka Cute Stils

Anushka Cute Stils
Photo(s) : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10   
Tags: Anushka, Actress Anushka, Tamil Actress Anushka, Cute Actress Anushka, Beautiful Anushka, Anushka Hot, Anushka Unseen, Anushka South Indian Actress, Sexy Anushka
About:

Other Names : Sweety Shetty

 

Born : 7 November 1981 (age 32)

 

Native : Mangalore, Karnataka, India

 

Nationality : Indian

 

Education : Bachelor of Computer Applications

 

Occupation : Actress

 

Years active : 2005—present

 

Height : 5'9 inches 

 

Awards : Kalaimamani

 

Sweety Shetty (born on 7 November 1981), better known by her stage name Anushka Shetty is an Indian film actress, who works in the Telugu and Tamil film industries. She made her acting debut in the 2005 Telugu film Super and rose to fame following her performance in Vikramarkudu (2006) which became her first commercial success. She made her debut in Tamil cinema with Rendu 

Actress Gallery

Haritha
Haritha (4)
Emi jackson
Emi jackson (4)
Srushti
Srushti (3)
Nayan thara
Nayan thara (8)
Sruthi Hassan
Sruthi Hassan (5)
Nikisha pattel
Nikisha pattel (5)
saaradeva
saaradeva (3)
Priyanga
Priyanga (6)
Radhika apte
Radhika apte (3)
Prayaga
Prayaga (5)
Rejina
Rejina (5)
Deepa Sannidhai
Deepa Sannidhai (6)
Rai lakshmi
Rai lakshmi (5)
archana
archana (5)
Sonakshi Sinha
Sonakshi Sinha (3)
Selfie Pulla Samantha
Selfie Pulla Samantha (4)