Photo Gallery  |  Actress Gallery  |  Amala Paul
 prev    1 of 20 next  

Amala Paul Red Dress Stils

Amala Paul Red Dress Stils
Photo(s) : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10   
Tags: Amala Paul, Actress Amala Paul, Tamil Actress Amala Paul, Cute Actress Amala Paul, Beautiful Amala Paul, Amala Paul Hot, Amala Paul Unseen, Amala Paul South Indian Actress, Sexy Amala Paul
About:

Born : 26 October 1991 (age 22)

 

Place : Aluva, Kerala, India

 

Other names : Anakha

 

Occupation : Actress, model

 

Years active : 2009 – present

 

Amala Paul (born Anakha) is an Indian film actress, who works in the South Indian film industries. After appearing in supporting roles in the Malayalam film Neelathamara and Veerasekaran in Tamil and despite the failure of the film Sindhu Samaveli, Amala became noted after playing the title role in Mynaa, receiving critical acclaim for her work.  She has appeared in a few Malayalam films as well.

Actress Gallery

Haritha
Haritha (4)
Emi jackson
Emi jackson (4)
Srushti
Srushti (3)
Nayan thara
Nayan thara (8)
Sruthi Hassan
Sruthi Hassan (5)
Nikisha pattel
Nikisha pattel (5)
saaradeva
saaradeva (3)
Priyanga
Priyanga (6)
Radhika apte
Radhika apte (3)
Prayaga
Prayaga (5)
Rejina
Rejina (5)
Deepa Sannidhai
Deepa Sannidhai (6)
Rai lakshmi
Rai lakshmi (5)
archana
archana (5)
Sonakshi Sinha
Sonakshi Sinha (3)
Selfie Pulla Samantha
Selfie Pulla Samantha (4)